6211 / Bulbo de stop

Bulbo de Freno

Aplicaciones

Marca Modelo Motor
GENERAL MOTORS Ascona
Corsa
Kadett
Manta
Omega
Tigra
SAAB 900

Codigos OEM

GENERAL MOTORS 09289311
GENERAL MOTORS 1240590
GENERAL MOTORS 90059582
SAAB 8530792
SAAB 8548802
SAAB 8577702
SAAB 8577736

Productos Relacionados

Dirección: Calle 37 Nº 2061 (B1650LQP)
San Martín - Pcia. De Buenos Aires. Argentina

Tel.: +54 11 4753 1812 - Fax.: +54 11 4753 9356

E-mail: geny@arnetbiz.com.ar - info@bulbosgeny.com.ar

VISITA NUESTRAS REDES SOCIALES

 




Copyright © Bulbos Geny 2020