7211 / Bulbo Marcha atrás

Bulbo Marcha Atrás

Aplicaciones

Marca Modelo Motor
GENERAL MOTORS Agile
Astra
Aveo
Calibra
Captiva
Celta
Corsa
Cruze
Meriva
Tigra
Vectra
Zafira

Codigos OEM

DAEWOO 90245077
GENERAL MOTORS 90245033
GENERAL MOTORS 90482454
GENERAL MOTORS GM90482454
OPEL 1239266
OPEL 1239271

Productos Relacionados

Dirección: Calle 37 Nº 2061 (B1650LQP)
San Martín - Pcia. De Buenos Aires. Argentina

Tel.: +54 11 4753 1812 - Fax.: +54 11 4753 9356

E-mail: geny@arnetbiz.com.ar - info@bulbosgeny.com.ar

VISITA NUESTRAS REDES SOCIALES

 




Copyright © Bulbos Geny 2020